$5 OS2 LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 3m (10ft) Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories OS2 LC-LC Fiber Recommended Optic Patch Cable Mode 10ft Duplex Single - 3m OS2 LC-LC Fiber Recommended Optic Patch Cable Mode 10ft Duplex Single - 3m $5 OS2 LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 3m (10ft) Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories /contact-us,Single,OS2,Fiber,Duplex,3m,actiononcbt.com,Mode,$5,(10ft),-,Patch,Cable,LC-LC,Optic,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories /contact-us,Single,OS2,Fiber,Duplex,3m,actiononcbt.com,Mode,$5,(10ft),-,Patch,Cable,LC-LC,Optic,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories

OS2 LC-LC Fiber Recommended Optic Patch Cable Mode 10ft Duplex Single - 3m Sales for sale

OS2 LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 3m (10ft)

$5

OS2 LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 3m (10ft)

|||

From the brand


Product Description

Cable Specifications:

Connectors: LC to LC

Wavelengths: 1310 and 1550nm

Yellow Jacket

Bend Radius: Minimum 5cm

Jacket OD: 2.00mm

Operating Temperature: -4ºF to 158ºF (-20º to +70º C)

Single mode 9/125um

Standard Zip Cord

Meet the TIA/EIA 492AAAA and IEC60793-2-10 A1b standards and complies with RoHS specifications.

zirconia ceramic ferrulezirconia ceramic ferrule
the difference between the connectorsthe difference between the connectors





High-precision Ceramic ferrule, which is easy to weld, ensures small optical loss and stable transmission.

LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-toxic, fire retardant, core protection and low smoke. The connector is PBT plastic materials and fine copper, which is firm, durable, environmental protection, high temperature resistant, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed.

Solid Durable

The 9/125μm singlemode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.

​Low lnsertion Loss

Full automatic Standardized production to reduce manual intervention, the insertion loss is less 0.3dB. Good Repeatability, the usage count is more than 1,000 times.

Widly Used

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable is specially designed for fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Gigabit Ethernet Speeds, data center, and more applications. It supports video, data and voice services.

OS2 LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable MPO-MPO Patch Cord MPO to 8xLC Patch Cord ST/SC/FC Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen
Date Rate Gigabit / 10Gb 10Gb 40Gb 40Gb / /
Fiber Type Single Mode Multi Mode Multi Mode Multi Mode / /
Connector LC to SC LC to LC MPO to MPO MPO to 8LC ST / SC / FC LC / MU
Length 1m-10m 1m-10m 1m-10m 1m-10m 10km / 20km /

OS2 LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 3m (10ft)